Staff List

 
POSITION FIRST NAME LAST NAME EMAIL
Administration & Office
Principal Martha Shehan [email protected]
Business Manager Margarita Russell [email protected]
Attendance/Enrollment Secretary  Leah Lefevre [email protected] 
Health Aide Luana Perry [email protected]
Office Para Wendy Hyde [email protected]
Area Nurse Lisa Schalla [email protected]
Preschool
Teacher - Full Day Lara Coffey [email protected]
Full Day Para Jackie Ellis [email protected]
Teacher - AM & PM Helen Noakes [email protected]
 AM & PM Para Danielle Rosenthal [email protected]
Special Education Heidi Crawford [email protected]
Kindergarten
Teacher Lyndsay Cummings [email protected]
Teacher Meredith Macri [email protected]
Teacher Melissa Stelmach [email protected]
First Grade
Teacher Michael Webster [email protected]
Teacher Caroline Faulkner [email protected]
Second Grade
Teacher Sharon Doherty [email protected]
Teacher Katie Field [email protected]
Third Grade
Teacher Ashley Bole [email protected]
Teacher Kelsey Leu [email protected]
Fourth Grade
Teacher Heidi Henkes [email protected]
Teacher Ryan Boogert [email protected]
Fifth Grade
Teacher
 
Teacher Lynn Story [email protected]
Specials Teachers
Art Teacher Kate Wheeler [email protected]
Gym Teacher Fred Gonzales [email protected]
Music Teacher Joani Brandon [email protected]
Music Teacher Samantha Shall [email protected]
Digital Teacher Librarian
Teacher Lisa Pepper [email protected]
Library Para Angela Langowski [email protected]
Support Staff
Band Teacher Aaron Graversen [email protected]
Cafeteria Manager Jim Mellblom [email protected]
Custodian (afternoon) Zoila Estrada [email protected]
English Language Learners Jeanne Halferty [email protected]
Facility Manager Ruth Pizarro Robles [email protected]
Food Service Assistant


Instructional Coach Jamie Kelley [email protected]
Learning Specialist Karina Seidel [email protected]
Learning Specialist Cheri
Kenison [email protected]
Occupational Therapist Katie Edmonds [email protected]
Orchestra Teacher Carrie Welch [email protected]
Physical Therapist Jenna Schuetzle [email protected]
SAE Director Danielle Ferares [email protected]
Social Worker Jennifer Magri [email protected]
Social Emotional Learning Jeni Wells [email protected]
Speech & Language Ali Ellerbroek [email protected]
Paraprofessionals
Kindergarten   Annie  Rowedder [email protected] 
 Kindergarten Cindy
 Macri [email protected]
Kindergarten  RayAnn Mebane [email protected]
First Grade Kaete MacRae [email protected]
Second Grade Sue Nylund [email protected]
Third Grade Olivia St. Clair [email protected]
Fourth Grade Gaby Diaz [email protected]
Fifth Grade Cindy Orton [email protected]
 Learning Specialist Maia Glader [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.