Staff List

 
POSITION FIRST NAME LAST NAME EMAIL
Administration & Office
Principal Kevin Kolasa [email protected]
Business Manager Margarita Russell [email protected]
Attendance/Enrollment Secretary  Leah Lefevre [email protected] 
Health Aide Luana Perry [email protected]
Area Nurse Lisa Schalla [email protected]
Preschool
Teacher - Full Day Lara Coffey [email protected]
Full Day Para      
Teacher - Full Day  Kelsey Leffingwell [email protected]
 AM & PM Para Danielle Rosenthal [email protected]
Preschool Para  Diann Balbier [email protected] 
Special Education Heidi Crawford [email protected]
Kindergarten
Teacher Lyndsay Cummings [email protected]
Teacher Website Meredith Macri [email protected]
First Grade
Teacher Website Lynn Morgan [email protected]
 Teacher Tanya Rodgers [email protected]
Teacher Caroline Faulkner [email protected]
Second Grade
Teacher Website Sharon Doherty [email protected]
Teacher Website Melissa Stelmach [email protected]
Third Grade
Teacher Website Ashley Bole [email protected]
Teacher Website Kayla Grant [email protected]
Fourth Grade
Teacher Donya Hnath [email protected]
Teacher Website Ryan Boogert [email protected]
Fifth Grade
Teacher Website Laura Burnham [email protected]
Teacher Shelley Hegge [email protected]
Specials Teachers
Art Teacher Kate Wheeler [email protected]
PE Teacher Joe Mulready [email protected]
Music Teacher Joani Brandon [email protected]




Digital Teacher Librarian
Teacher Website Katiana Brenner [email protected]
Support Staff
Band Teacher Aaron Graversen [email protected]
 Literacy Interventionist Katherine Field [email protected] 
Cafeteria Manager Jim Mellblom [email protected]
Custodian  Oliver Orton [email protected]
 Custodian Antoine Martin [email protected]
English Language Learners Jeanne Halferty [email protected]
Facility Manager Ruth Pizarro Robles [email protected]
Food Service Assistant Ngun Hluan
Instructional Coach Jamie Kelley [email protected]
Learning Specialist Karina Seidel [email protected]
Learning Specialist Laura
Gumke [email protected]
Occupational Therapist Katie Edmonds [email protected]
Orchestra Teacher Carrie Welch [email protected]
Physical Therapist Darla Davis [email protected]
SAE Director Danielle Ferares [email protected]
Social Worker Jennifer Magri [email protected]
Social Emotional Learning Jeni Wells [email protected]
Speech & Language Ali Ellerbroek [email protected]
Paraprofessionals
Kindergarten  Annie  Rowedder [email protected] 
 Kindergarten Cindy
 Macri [email protected]
Primary RayAnne Mebane [email protected]
Primary Kaete MacRae [email protected]
Primary Sue Nylund [email protected]
Intermediate Olivia St. Clair [email protected]
Intermediate Cindy Orton [email protected]
SPED Bldg. Support Maia Glader [email protected]
 ISP Maddie Russell [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.